Primer triunfo en casa

AT Ranillas - Peña Ferranca
03 Nov 2019 - 19:00Nuevo Ranillas CMF

Zaragoza octubre 19

Ficha de Partido Temporada 2019-2020  
 Fecha:  03-11-2019      Hora:  19:15 h 2ª FEMENINA (SUBGRUPO 1)    Jornada 4  
RANILLAS-AT.

Titulares:

  1   

 MARTINEZ MAÑERO, ALICIA

  3   

 HERNANDEZ SIERRA, LAURA

  4   

 RIOLOBOS MARTINEZ, IRENE

  5   

 ABRIL PEREZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN

  6   

 JIMENEZ ALCALA, ALICIA

  7   

 BARCELONA FRANCO, ANDREA

  10   

 BERDUSAN ANGUAS, DAYANA

  12   

 FERRER GONZALO, SOFIA

  16   

 HERNANDEZ SIERRA, SALMA MARIA

  17   

 CATALAN BESCOS, MARIA DE NAZARET

  23   

 SANZ LATORRE, MAITE

Suplentes:

  9   

 GARCIA MILLAN, MARIA

  11   

 VADILLO MATEO, INMACULADA

  15   

 MARTINEZ MONTANER, NAIARA

  21   

 VICENTE BLESA, ANDREA

CUERPO TÉCNICO

ENTRENADOR: No presenta

SUSTITUCIONES

15  

MARTINEZ MONTANER, NAIARA

4  

RIOLOBOS MARTINEZ, IRENE (46′)

9  

GARCIA MILLAN, MARIA

17  

CATALAN BESCOS, MARIA DE NAZARET (54′)

11  

VADILLO MATEO, INMACULADA

12  

FERRER GONZALO, SOFIA (65′)

21  

VICENTE BLESA, ANDREA

6  

JIMENEZ ALCALA, ALICIA (65′)

TARJETAS
   
 
 
ÁRBITROS
 
:     ZUERA TOMEY, MARCOS

GOLES

       1 – 0    SANZ LATORRE, MAITE (26′)
       2 – 0    BARCELONA FRANCO, ANDREA (33′)
       3 – 0    ABRIL PEREZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN (35′)
       4 – 0    SANZ LATORRE, MAITE (56′)
       5 – 0    BARCELONA FRANCO, ANDREA (64′)
       6 – 0    BERDUSAN ANGUAS, DAYANA (83′)
 

ESTADIO: NUEVO RANILLAS-C.M.F.
 

 
 
Ciudad: Zaragoza
 
 
PEÑA FERRANCA Somonplak

Titulares:

  1 

 SIERRA ALCUBIERRE, LORENA

  3 

 GLIGOR , SIDONIA ROXANA

  6 

 EL MENIY , HANAA

  8 

 UNSAIN HERRERO, SARA

  9 

 CAMPO GONZALEZ, SARIKA ANA

  14 

 GONZALEZ NADAL, ENMA

  15 

 VIGO IGLESIAS, NEREA

  16 

 COSCULLUELA RODELLAR, ESTELA

  20 

 MARTIN MARTINEZ, ESTIBALIZ

  21 

 DOS SANTOS FERREIRA, CLAUDIA

  23 

 SILVESTRE PRINCIPE, ANDREA FILIPA

Suplentes:

  11   

 SORINAS NERIN, JETZABEL

  12   

 RAMI ALPIN, ICIAR

CUERPO TÉCNICO

DEL. EQUIPO: MARTIN ULECIA, SANTIAGO GERMAN
ENTRENADOR: No presenta

SUSTITUCIONES

12  

RAMI ALPIN, ICIAR

23  

SILVESTRE PRINCIPE, ANDREA FILIPA (38′)

11  

SORINAS NERIN, JETZABEL

14  

GONZALEZ NADAL, ENMA