FUENSPORT 4 - 0 AT RANILLAS
04 nov 2018 - 15:30TERUEL

ZARAGOZA NOVIEMBRE 2018

Ficha de Partido Temporada 2018-2019  
 Fecha:  04/11/2018      Hora:  15:30 h FEMENINO (GRUPO 1)    Jornada 8  
FUENSPORT

Titulares:
  1   

 VENTURA ROMERO, MONICA

  4   

 MUNERA RAMIREZ, JOHANNA

  7   

 PORTILLO VISO, LORENA

  8   

 FIDALGO CAMIN, PAULA

  11   

 PERIBAÑEZ HERRERO, CARMEN

  12   

 DOMINGUEZ PLATERO, NURIA

  19   

 PEREZ ROYUELA, PAULA

  20   

 MUNERA RAMIREZ, TATIANA

  21   

 TORRES OLIVAS, NATALIA

  23   

 MARZO COLIN, SANDRA

  25   

 BLAS PIRIS, SARA

Suplentes:

  9   

 UTRILLAS VIVAS, HELENA

  10   

 LACUEVA-PEIRO GAVIN, MARIA PILAR

  15   

 RUBIRA VALERO, CARMEN

  17   

 CORTES MATEO, NEREA

  18   

 LAGUNAS DURBAN, BEATRIZ

CUERPO TÉCNICO

DEL. CAMPO: CORTES GIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ENTRENADOR: No presenta
Auxiliar: HINOJO MARTINEZ, BORJA
Auxiliar: SIMON CIVERA, JUAN ANGEL

SUSTITUCIONES

17  

CORTES MATEO, NEREA

8  

FIDALGO CAMIN, PAULA (11′)

 
10  

LACUEVA-PEIRO GAVIN, MARIA PILAR

20  

MUNERA RAMIREZ, TATIANA (55′)

 
15  

RUBIRA VALERO, CARMEN

21  

TORRES OLIVAS, NATALIA (61′)

 
18  

LAGUNAS DURBAN, BEATRIZ

4  

MUNERA RAMIREZ, JOHANNA (62′)

 
9  

UTRILLAS VIVAS, HELENA

12  

DOMINGUEZ PLATERO, NURIA (62′)

 

TARJETAS
4 0
 
 
ÁRBITROS
 
:     HERNANDEZ ACUÑA, CHRISTIAN JESUS

GOLES


       1-0    (12′)
       2-0    (42′)
       3-0    (49′)
       4-0    (63′)
 

ESTADIO: TERUEL-Luis Milla
 
 
 
Ciudad: Teruel
 
 
RANILLAS-AT.

Titulares:
  1 

 MARTINEZ MAÑERO, ALICIA

  2 

 SANCHEZ PERALES, MAR

  6 

 JIMENEZ ALCALA, ALICIA

  10 

 CEBOLLADA LALLANA, CARLA

  11 

 MONTENEGRO LABORDA, ELISA

  14 

 BERDUSAN ANGUAS, DAYANA

  15 

 BRIÑAS SANZ, MARTA

  16 

 PARATCHA PEÑA, JANA

  19 

 HERNANDEZ SIERRA, LAURA

  20 

 HERNANDEZ SIERRA, SALMA MARIA

  23 

 PARATCHA CONDE, LUCIA

Suplentes:

  7   

 BARCELONA FRANCO, ANDREA ROXANA

  8   

 MORON FALCON, LEIRE

  9   

 DE MIGUEL CERVERA, LUCIA

  17   

 RIOLOBOS MARTINEZ, IRENE

  18   

 PEREZ MENDIVE, LAURA

CUERPO TÉCNICO

DEL. EQUIPO: MARTINEZ VIDORRETA, VICENTE
ENTRENADOR: No presenta
Auxiliar: BOLEA MAYAYO, DARIO
Auxiliar: ROMERO ARCONES, SERGIO

SUSTITUCIONES

9  

DE MIGUEL CERVERA, LUCIA

20  

HERNANDEZ SIERRA, SALMA MARIA (46′)

 
17  

RIOLOBOS MARTINEZ, IRENE

16  

PARATCHA PEÑA, JANA (63′)

 
7  

BARCELONA FRANCO, ANDREA ROXANA

15  

BRIÑAS SANZ, MARTA (67′)

 
18  

PEREZ MENDIVE, LAURA

11  

MONTENEGRO LABORDA, ELISA (70′)

 

TARJETAS

BERDUSAN ANGUAS, DAYANA ((47′)

MONTENEGRO LABORDA, ELISA ((66′)