At Ranillas 0 - 6 Olivar - Estadio Miralbueno el
23 sep 2018 - 19:15Nuenp Ranillas

Zaragoza Septiembre 2018

Ficha de Partido Temporada 2018-2019  
 Fecha:  23/09/2018      Hora:  19:15 h FEMENINO (GRUPO 1)    Jornada 1  
RANILLAS-AT.

Titulares:
  1   

 MARTINEZ MAÑERO, ALICIA

  2   

 SANCHEZ PERALES, MAR

  3   

 CASTILLO ALBIZ, MARIA

  6   

 JIMENEZ ALCALA, ALICIA

  7   

 BARCELONA FRANCO, ANDREA ROXANA

  10   

 CEBOLLADA LALLANA, CARLA

  11   

 MONTENEGRO LABORDA, ELISA

  14   

 BORROY SANCHEZ, ELENA

  21   

 LAHOZ MIRAVALLES, PAULA

  22   

 ACIN GRACIA, CLAUDIA

  23   

 PARATCHA CONDE, LUCIA

Suplentes:

  5   

 ARNAS MUÑOZ, PAULA

  8   

 MORON FALCON, LEIRE

  16   

 PARATCHA PEÑA, JANA

  17   

 RIOLOBOS MARTINEZ, IRENE

  18   

 PEREZ MENDIVE, LAURA

CUERPO TÉCNICO

ENTRENADOR: No presenta

SUSTITUCIONES

17  

RIOLOBOS MARTINEZ, IRENE

11  

MONTENEGRO LABORDA, ELISA (18′)

 
16  

PARATCHA PEÑA, JANA

22  

ACIN GRACIA, CLAUDIA (46′)

 
5  

ARNAS MUÑOZ, PAULA

3  

CASTILLO ALBIZ, MARIA (55′)

 
18  

PEREZ MENDIVE, LAURA

14  

BORROY SANCHEZ, ELENA (64′)

 
8  

MORON FALCON, LEIRE

6  

JIMENEZ ALCALA, ALICIA (69′)

 

TARJETAS
  6
 
 
ÁRBITROS
 
:     IBARRA MINGOTE, ALVARO

GOLES


       0-1    (8′)
       0-2    (10′)
       0-3    (31′)
       0-4    (34′)
     0-5    (74′)
       0-6    (78′)
 

ESTADIO: NUEVO RANILLAS-C.M.F.
 
 
 
Ciudad: Zaragoza
 
 
OLIVAR-ESTADIO MIRALBUENO EL

Titulares:
  1 

 ACERETE LOPEZ, TERESA

  2 

 IZUEL CIRAJAS, PAULA

  3 

 DOMINGO LAMELAS, CARLOTA

  5 

 QUILEZ BURILLO, LUCIA

  7 

 BROSED GRACIA, NOELIA

  8 

 CEPERUELO CLEMENTE, MARTA

  10 

 PEREZ GASION, SARA BALMA

  11 

 LEDESMA LACOSTA, NATALIA

  12 

 ADJINOVIC GUIMERA, AIDA

  17 

 GRIMA MONTESA, MARIA ELENA

  18 

 GUILLEN ARTIAGA, LAURA

Suplentes:

  4   

 BOSCH ESPERON, SOFIA ALMUDENA

  6   

 ARQUED CARRASCO, MARINA

  9   

 ARANDA PEREZ, LAURA

  15   

 SORBE CLAVERIA, CARMEN

  16   

 ARJOUNE EJJATIOUI, IKRAM

CUERPO TÉCNICO

ENTRENADOR: BRACERO SAEZ, IGNACIO

SUSTITUCIONES

6  

ARQUED CARRASCO, MARINA

8  

CEPERUELO CLEMENTE, MARTA (57′)

 
9  

ARANDA PEREZ, LAURA

11  

LEDESMA LACOSTA, NATALIA (57′)

 
15  

SORBE CLAVERIA, CARMEN

18  

GUILLEN ARTIAGA, LAURA (57′)

 
4  

BOSCH ESPERON, SOFIA ALMUDENA

12  

ADJINOVIC GUIMERA, AIDA (58′)

 
16  

ARJOUNE EJJATIOUI, IKRAM

5  

QUILEZ BURILLO, LUCIA (58′)